Flesh for Frankenstein (1973)

100%

Flesh for Frankenstein (1973) movie downloading linkFlesh for Frankenstein (1973) Online Watch Movie.
Directed by: Paul Morrissey, Antonio Margheriti.
Released: 1973.
Runtime: 94 min.
Genres: Horror, Sci-Fi.
Countries: USA.
Language: English.
Also Known As: The Devil and Dr. Frankenstein, Andy Warhol’s Young Frankenstein.
Movie Info: IMDb.Actors: Joe Dallesandro, Udo Kier, Dalila Di Lazzaro.
Plot: In Serbia, Baron Frankenstein lives with the Baroness and their two children. He dreams of a super-race, returning Serbia to its grand connections to ancient Greece. In his laboratory, assisted by Otto, he builds a desirable female body, but needs a male who will be superbody and superlover. He thinks he has found just the right brain to go with a body he’s built, but he’s made an error, taking the head of a asexual aesthete. Meanwhile, the Baroness has her lusts, and she fastens on Nicholas, a friend of the dead lad. Can the Baron pull off his grand plan? He brings the two zombies together to mate. Meanwhile, Nicholas tries to free his dead friend. What about the Baron’s children?

Download Flesh for Frankenstein (1973) Full Movie Online

Server 1: fembed

Download Link

  • SHARE