Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals (1978)

100%

Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals (1978) movie downloading linkPapaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals (1978) Online Watch Movie.
Directed by: Joe D’Amato.
Released: 1978.
Runtime: 85 min.
Genres: Horror.
Countries: Italy.
Language: English.
Also Known As: Papaya dei Caraibi, Caribbean Papaya, Die of Pleasure, Et mourir…
Movie Info: IMDb.Actors: Melissa Chimenti, Sirpa Lane and Maurice Poli.
Plot: A team of geologists attempt to remove a native cannibal population from an island to perform atomic research, but the cannibals’ female leader disposes of them one by one by seduction.

Download Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals (1978) Full Movie Online

Server 1: fembed

Download Link

  • SHARE